EN HIER ZIJN ZE…DE RESULTATEN VAN DE SCHOLENVELDLOOP VAN 25/09: DEEL 1 LAGER ONDERWIJS

Resultaat Scholenveldloop 2016 REEKS 1 – 2010

1 14 De Troch Tuur M 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

2 8 Bullinck Lander M 1 2010 Oefenschool

3 17 El Hadi Samir M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

4 2 Baert Seppe M 1 2010 Oefenschool

5 11 Daelman Siebe M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw

6 29 Savels Lou M 1 2010 Oefenschool

7 32 Vanwelden Dajo M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

8 10 Conserrière Milo M 1 2010 Oefenschool

9 33 Vanwelden Dauwe M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

10 422 Chtouki Rayan M 1 2010 Oefenschool

11 27 Mertens Nathan M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

12 3 Ballegeer Dio M 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

13 20 Gillegot Naut M 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

14 420 De Brabander Ylana V 1 2010 Oefenschool

15 410 Spruytte Len M 1 2010 Oefenschool

16 22 Heuvinck Liam M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

17 9 Casier Lander M 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

18 15 Declercq Kasper M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

19 54 Van Loocke Eve V 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

20 35 Abdallah Ali Milfat V 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

21 24 Legein Odin M 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

22 26 Maes Samuel M 1 2010 Oefenschool

23 6 Begrami Ermal M 1 2010 VBS ST.-PIETER

24 1 Algeo Julian M 1 2010 Oefenschool

25 424 Huys Alexis V 1 2010 Sint Jozef

26 13 De Prol Knox-Leon M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw

27 12 Danneels Warre M 1 2010 Oefenschool

28 31 Vanden Briele Seppe M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

29 38 Buqinca Adisa V 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw

30 51 Rooms Tiana V 1 2010 Oefenschool

31 5 Beekaert Ilya M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

32 53 Van Houtte Maaike V 1 2010 Oefenschool

33 19 Fung Colin M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

34 43 Dziri Emily V 1 2010 VBS ST.-PIETER

35 50 Piot Inaya V 1 2010 VBS ST.-PIETER

36 34 Wintein Brent M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

37 18 Franki Kevin M 1 2010 Oefenschool

38 23 Hillewaert Jonas M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

39 40 De Graeve Emy V 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

40 39 Danneels Fran V 1 2010 Oefenschool

41 4 Barremaecker Guust M 1 2010 t Zandschooltje

42 46 Monte Margaux V 1 2010 Oefenschool

43 48 PAULY JANNE V 1 2010 AKKERWINDE

44 25 Lippens Nathan M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

45 56 Wanjiru Natalie V 1 2010 VBS ST.-PIETER

46 28 Monbalieu Omer M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw

47 37 Brysse Amelia V 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

48 52 Tavernier Sfea V 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

49 45 Mertens Arwen V 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

50 42 Demuyer Yuna V 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

51 41 De Prest Yara V 1 2010 Sint-Jozef

52 49 Peeters Alyssa V 1 2010 VBS ST.-PIETER

53 7 Brysse Ilian M 1 2010 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

Resultaat scholenveldloop 2016 REEKS 2 – 2009

1 59 Boydens Luka M 2 2009 Blankenberge

2 63 De Langhe Dyllen M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

3 70 Lagae Quinten M 2 2009 Oefenschool

4 392 Hessels Baptist M 2 2009 Klavertje Wenduine

5 74 Maniaras Ares M 2 2009 Oefenschool

6 91 Grooten Rune V 2 2009 VBS ST.-PIETER

7 75 M’bengue Tanor M 2 2009 Oefenschool

8 71 Lagrou Ibo M 2 2009 Sint-Jozef

9 395 Tijssens Stan M 2 2009 Oefenschool

10 57 Beekaert Luka M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

11 79 Paris Vince M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

12 86 Cornelis Fleur V 2 2009 Oefenschool

13 73 MALEFASON EMIEL M 2 2009 AKKERWINDE

14 98 Proot Lisa-Marie V 2 2009 Sint-Jozef

15 84 Verhaeghe Clément M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

16 77 Monte Arnould M 2 2009 Oefenschool

17 85 Cocle Ella V 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

18 62 De Langhe Jarno M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

19 96 Le Bacq Cleo V 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

20 82 Van Audenhove Kitano M 2 2009 VBS ST.-PIETER

21 396 Ilyas Ilyas M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

22 81 Rabaey Ward M 2 2009 Sint-Jozef

23 93 Hermy Lotte V 2 2009 VBS ST.-PIETER

24 83 Vandekerchove Sam M 2 2009 Sint-Jozef

25 58 Boone Daan M 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

26 97 Muyshondt Grace V 2 2009 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

27 103 Verhelst Julie V 2 2009 Sint-Jozef

28 78 Nell Rowen M 2 2009 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

29 90 Dubois Jienke V 2 2009 Oefenschool

30 64 De Neef Odin M 2 2009 VBS ST.-PIETER

31 60 Ceunen Evan M 2 2009 Oefenschool

32 95 Lagae Jinte V 2 2009 Oefenschool

33 61 Crabeels Rob M 2 2009 Sint-Jozef

34 80 PAULY RIEN M 2 2009 AKKERWINDE

35 99 Rouzeré Marjolein V 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

36 87 Decancq Emma V 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

37 67 Demuyer Mauro M 2 2009 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

38 94 Laforce Kjenta V 2 2009 VBS ST.-PIETER

39 104 Veys Nell V 2 2009 Oefenschool

40 68 Descheemaeker Wout M 2 2009 Oefenschool

41 92 Gurdebeke Amber V 2 2009 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

42 88 Dehghani Parto V 2 2009 t Zandschooltje

43 76 Monbalieu Gaston M 2 2009 Zilvermeeuw

44 66 Degreef Charlie M 2 2009 Oefenschool

Resultaat scholenveldloop 2016 REEKS 3 – 2008

1 135 Vanoverschelde Mattis M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

2 107 Baert Ward M 3 2008 Oefenschool

3 132 Staelens Steve M 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

4 110 Colins Ward M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

5 113 Cuylle Aaron M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

6 121 Fraipont Vince M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

7 137 Vissenaeken Rayan M 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

8 122 Heydens Thorsten M 3 2008 Oefenschool

9 134 Vandenbosch Nayro M 3 2008 Zilvermeeuw

10 105 Abdallah Ali Abdisalami M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

11 123 Legein Tristan M 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

12 411 Crabeels Thomas M 3 2008 AKKERWINDE

13 142 Herman Nanou v 3 2008 Oefenschool

14 117 Decancq Finn M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

15 144 Laeremans Kore V 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

16 115 De Poortere Timber M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

17 146 Moyaert Hanna V 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

18 128 Piasecki Zion M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

19 114 De Neef Thai M 3 2008 Oefenschool

20 145 Legein Frieke V 3 2008 Oefenschool

21 125 MAES LOWIE M 3 2008 AKKERWINDE

22 109 Bultinck Tibbe M 3 2008 Zilvermeeuw

23 153 Van Loocke Marthe V 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

24 150 Tolpe Lune V 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

25 127 Persyn Jonas M 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

26 111 Comeyne Cobe M 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

27 124 Lootens Lowie M 3 2008 Heilig hart

28 139 De Neef Jari V 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

29 129 Rachid Ayaan M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

30 112 Cuylle Emile M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

31 151 Van Damme Emma V 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

32 156 Velghe Amber V 3 2008 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

33 157 Vindevoghel Lily V 3 2008 Oefenschool

34 140 De Zutter Manou V 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

35 148 Scherpereel Kate V 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

36 106 Aliwi Ali M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

37 141 Deklerck Elyn V 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

38 131 Sarrazyn Emrico M 3 2008 t Zandschooltje

39 120 Dewaele Viktor M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

40 116 De Prest Louka M 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

41 108 Behrami Erjon M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

42 133 Van de Meirssche Robbe M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

43 152 Van Herk Katho V 3 2008 Zilvermeeuw

44 147 Rooms Alanah V 3 2008 Oefenschool

45 155 Vangampelaere Jana V 3 2008 Oefenschool

46 118 DEMEULENAERE YARO M 3 2008 Heilig hart

47 143 Kerckenaere Manon V 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

48 154 Vande Weghe Caro V 3 2008 Oefenschool

49 421 Baillu Axelle V 3 2008 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

50 138 Zulfilyaar Rohaan M 3 2008 VBS ST.-PIETER

51 149 Tavernier Febe V 3 2008 Sint-Jozef

Resultaat scholenveldloop 2016 REEKS 4 – 2007

1 199 Schollaert Shanaya V 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

2 206 Yousfi Wissame V 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

3 176 Pieters Stan M 4 2007 Oefenschool

4 168 Lagae Vince M 4 2007 Oefenschool

5 163 Demuyt Mauro M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

6 182 Vanbelleghem Axel M 4 2007 Sint-Jozef

7 162 DEMEULENAERE NANDO M 4 2007 Heilig hart

8 164 Desutter Jayden M 4 2007 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

9 186 VILEYN AXEL M 4 2007 AKKERWINDE

10 200 Tijssens Marie V 4 2007

11 384 Hessels Nathan M 4 2007 ACB

12 158 Comeyne Rube M 4 2007

13 192 Hermy Lotte V 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

14 177 Pieters Jasper M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

15 179 Schamp Arthur M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

16 178 Roeygens Jorden M 4 2007 Oefenschool

17 165 Dormaels Charlie M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

18 159 Crabeels Daan M 4 2007 Sint-Jozef

19 183 Vanden Briele Kobe M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

20 196 Mercier Laiza V 4 2007 Oefenschool

21 171 Moerman Kasper M 4 2007 Oefenschool

22 169 LAMBRECHTS PIM M 4 2007 Heilig hart

23 160 Liam M 4 2007 Oefenschool

24 173 Mylle Jarno M 4 2007 Oefenschool

25 203 VANHAUTE RENEE V 4 2007 AKKERWINDE

26 170 Martens Nino M 4 2007 Zilvermeeuw

27 172 Monte Thibault M 4 2007 Oefenschool

28 181 Skutella Mathis M 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

29 201 Van Renterghem Eleni V 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

30 180 Servaes Winter M 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

31 193 Horseele Selena V 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

32 197 Nell Kayleigh V 4 2007 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

33 167 Grooten Niels M 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

34 175 PAULY WITSE M 4 2007 AKKERWINDE

35 204 Vanwelden Delia V 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

36 194 Lagae Joni V 4 2007 Oefenschool

37 183 Vanden Briele Kobe M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

38 187 Baillieu Roxanne V 4 2007 Zilvermeeuw

39 198 Sanchez Monte Mila V 4 2007 Sint-Jozef

40 161 Degraeve Jason M 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

41 190 Demunter Phebe V 4 2007 VBS ST.-PIETER

42 191 François Amélie V 4 2007 t Zandschooltje

43 202 Vangampelaere Phybe V 4 2007 Oefenschool

44 205 Verhelst Eline V 4 2007 Sint-Jozef

45 393 Vantroostenberghe Timothy M 4 2007 Oefenschool

46 188 Baleine Soraya V 4 2007 De Schuit

Resultaat scholenveldloop 2016 REEKS 5 – 2006

1 232 VANHAUTE ZEB M 5 2006 AKKERWINDE

2 213 Decordier Liam M 5 2006 Sint-Jozef

3 207 Baert Milan M 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw

4 210 De Baets Bram M 5 2006 Sint-Jozef

5 208 Bordon Giovanni M 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

6 220 Lips Victor M 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

7 214 Goethals Nathan M 5 2006 Oefenschool

8 223 M’bengue Issa M 5 2006 Oefenschool

9 226 Reymenans Anthony M 5 2006 Oefenschool

10 249 VERRECK YUNA V 5 2006 Heilig hart

11 222 Louwagie Lander M 5 2006 Sint-Jozef

12 234 Velghe Alex M 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

13 209 Bruggeman Niels M 5 2006 Oefenschool

14 235 Wintein Killian M 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

15 224 Paris Noah M 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

16 211 De Vindt Noa M 5 2006 Oefenschool

17 247 Pamfilie Patricia V 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw

18 218 Leroy Robin M 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

19 230 Vandenbussche Arno M 5 2006 Oefenschool

20 212 Debrabandere Yoni V 5 2006

21 228 Van Der Schueren Lars M 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw

22 166 El Hadi Isslame M 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

23 221 Logghe Juan M 5 2006 Oefenschool

24 429 De Neef Hailly V 5 2006 Oefenschool

25 233 Vankoenacker Wout M 5 2006

26 227 Roelands Jani M 5 2006 Oefenschool

27 240 De Schutter Xena V 5 2006 Oefenschool

28 245 Nell Caithlyn V 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

29 215 Hosten Jona M 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

30 248 Van Raan Indra V 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

31 237 Chtouki Hind V 5 2006 Oefenschool

32 239 De Blanck Kyana V 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw

33 217 Kerckenaere Gaetan M 5 2006 De Schuit

34 241 Devynck Amalia V 5 2006 VBS ST.-PIETER

35 246 Onema Manon V 5 2006 Sint-Jozef

36 243 Hillewaert Xandy V 5 2006 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

37 238 Clement Charlotte V 5 2006 Sint-Jozef

38 219 Leten Tibo M 5 2006 Sint-Jozef

39 244 Janssens Liesbeth V 5 2006 Oefenschool

Resultaat scholenveldloop 2016 REEKS 6 – 2005

1 264 Faal Alieu M 6 2005 De Schuit

2 282 Vercaemst Jef M 6 2005 Oefenschool

3 272 Monteyne Korneel M 6 2005 Sint-Jozef

4 386 Frank Jinke V 6 2005 ACB

5 257 Calleeuw Milan M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

6 283 Verheye Gijs M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

7 291 Leroy Lisa V 6 2005 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

8 295 Ramoudt Heleen V 6 2005

9 259 Coenije Mats M 6 2005 Zilvermeeuw Uitkerke

10 284 Wittevrongel Liam M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

11 270 Laeremans Wannes M 6 2005 Sint-Jozef

12 385 Hessels Margot V 6 2005 ACB

13 285 Barree Julie V 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

14 253 Beyaert Pepijn M 6 2005 Sint-Jozef

15 252 Bellens Mauro M 6 2005 SJSP

16 258 Claeys Lleyton M 6 2005 Zilvermeeuw

17 288 Driessens Eva V 6 2005 Oefenschool

18 255 Buysschaert Rune M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

19 261 De Bel Jasper M 6 2005 Sint-Jozef

20 273 Reymenans Maxim M 6 2005 Oefenschool

21 263 Desender Stef M 6 2005 SJSP

22 251 Bellens Daan M 6 2005 SJSP

23 265 Fonteyn Bram M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

24 266 Gerardy Aiden M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

25 281 Vens Gianluca M 6 2005 Sint-Jozef

26 262 Desender Lars M 6 2005 SJSP

27 289 Gordon Jitske V 6 2005 Oefenschool

28 268 Impe Torben M 6 2005 De Schuit

29 279 Vanbelleghem Xander M 6 2005 De Schuit

30 256 Buysschaert Luca M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

31 287 Dormaels Mona V 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

32 296 Restin Shauny V 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

33 293 Monte Jeske V 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

34 290 Idigova Soumaya V 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

35 275 Sommerville Connor M 6 2005 Oefenschool

36 280 Vandamme Seppe M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

37 269 Kazim Akhzar M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

38 274 Rooms Nathan M 6 2005 VBS ST.-PIETER

39 294 PELSERS MARGOT V 6 2005 AKKERWINDE

40 383 Vanhee Zeno M 6 2005 VBS